- Any
- $ 50,000
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$495,000
$515,000
3.9%43 Greenville Rd, Townsend, MA 01474
Listed by Steve Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford
$1,310,000
$1,150,000
13.9%10 Berkeley Ln, Andover, MA 01810
Listed by The Lucci Witte Team of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
$454,969
$450,000
1.1%8 Russell Dr #7D, Salem, MA 01970
$1,300,000
$1,189,000
9.3%110 Quail Run Road, North Andover, MA 01845
Listed by Katherine Hernandez of Keller Williams Gateway Realty
$1,240,000
$1,325,000
6.4%47 Harold Parker Rd, Andover, MA 01810
$710,000
$700,000
1.4%643 Broadway #647, Lawrence, MA 01841
$985,000
$995,000
1.0%1 Haley Road, Marblehead, MA 01945
Listed by Stephanie Moio of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
$1,150,000
$1,199,900
4.2%15A Park Street #A, North Reading, MA 01864
Listed by Druann Jedrey of Leading Edge Real Estate
$1,769,000
$1,799,000
1.7%6 Hearthstone Pl, Andover, MA 01810
$351,800
$365,000
3.6%1 Riverview Blvd #8-203, Methuen, MA 01844
Listed by Windward & Main Realty Group of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
$545,000
$525,000
3.8%1283 Shawsheen St, Tewksbury, MA 01876
$189,900
$189,900
98 Northridge Rd #98, Beverly, MA 01915
Listed by Christopher Carnevale of Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly
$1,200,000
$1,080,000
11.1%525 Chandler St, Tewksbury, MA 01876
$2,000,000
$2,029,900
1.5%4 Weeping Willow Dr, Andover, MA 01810
$525,000
$525,000
255 North Road #18, Chelmsford, MA 01824
Listed by S. Stephanie Martin of ERA Key Realty Services
$1,370,000
$1,399,000
2.1%254 Concord Rd #Lot 2A, Westford, MA 01886
Listed by Kelly Guthrie of Compass
$740,000
$699,900
5.7%5 Clare Cir., Westford, MA 01886
$850,000
$799,000
6.4%3 Bernard Lane #3, Chelmsford, MA 01824
$651,000
$599,900
8.5%18 Fox Hill Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
$1,109,500
$999,000
11.1%61 Abbott St, North Andover, MA 01845
$1,635,000
$1,599,999
2.2%102 Pleasant St #102, Newburyport, MA 01950
$750,000
$650,000
15.4%12 Parsons St. #2, Newburyport, MA 01950
Listed by Karin Martin of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
$1,640,000
$1,640,000
1 Osprey Ct, Rowley, MA 01969
$1,938,000
$1,899,000
2.1%344 S Main St, Andover, MA 01810
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417