+1(978) 733-8433 deborah.lucci@raveis.com
William Raveis Real Estate
  • Home
  • Weeping Willow Estates
  • Coming Soon
  • Reviews
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Get Cash Offer
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • Buyers
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Affordability Calculator
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Vendors
  • Neighborhood
    1. North Reading
    2. North Andover
    3. Andover
    4. Open Houses
      1. Andover Open Houses
      2. North Andover Open Houses
      3. North Reading Open Houses
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Market Trends
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
43 Greenville Rd, Townsend, MA 01474
1/42

$495,000

$515,000

3.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,570 SqFt

43 Greenville Rd, Townsend, MA 01474

Listed by Steve Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

10 Berkeley Ln, Andover, MA 01810
1/42

$1,310,000

$1,150,000

13.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,206 SqFt

10 Berkeley Ln, Andover, MA 01810

Listed by The Lucci Witte Team of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

8 Russell Dr #7D, Salem, MA 01970
1/34

$454,969

$450,000

1.1%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,655 SqFt

8 Russell Dr #7D, Salem, MA 01970

110 Quail Run Road, North Andover, MA 01845
1/40

$1,300,000

$1,189,000

9.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,074 SqFt

110 Quail Run Road, North Andover, MA 01845

Listed by Katherine Hernandez of Keller Williams Gateway Realty

47 Harold Parker Rd, Andover, MA 01810
1/35

$1,240,000

$1,325,000

6.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,208 SqFt

47 Harold Parker Rd, Andover, MA 01810

643 Broadway #647, Lawrence, MA 01841
1/41

$710,000

$700,000

1.4%
2,634 SqFt

643 Broadway #647, Lawrence, MA 01841

1 Haley Road, Marblehead, MA 01945
1/39

$985,000

$995,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,857 SqFt

1 Haley Road, Marblehead, MA 01945

Listed by Stephanie Moio of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

15A Park Street #A, North Reading, MA 01864
1/42

$1,150,000

$1,199,900

4.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,196 SqFt

15A Park Street #A, North Reading, MA 01864

Listed by Druann Jedrey of Leading Edge Real Estate

6 Hearthstone Pl, Andover, MA 01810
1/40

$1,769,000

$1,799,000

1.7%
4 Beds5 Baths6,523 SqFt

6 Hearthstone Pl, Andover, MA 01810

1 Riverview Blvd #8-203, Methuen, MA 01844
1/33

$351,800

$365,000

3.6%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,237 SqFt

1 Riverview Blvd #8-203, Methuen, MA 01844

Listed by Windward & Main Realty Group of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

1283 Shawsheen St, Tewksbury, MA 01876
1/34

$545,000

$525,000

3.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,022 SqFt

1283 Shawsheen St, Tewksbury, MA 01876

98 Northridge Rd #98, Beverly, MA 01915
1/38

$189,900

$189,900

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,060 SqFt

98 Northridge Rd #98, Beverly, MA 01915

Listed by Christopher Carnevale of Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

525 Chandler St, Tewksbury, MA 01876
1/42

$1,200,000

$1,080,000

11.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,858 SqFt

525 Chandler St, Tewksbury, MA 01876

4 Weeping Willow Dr, Andover, MA 01810
1/41

$2,000,000

$2,029,900

1.5%
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,628 SqFt

4 Weeping Willow Dr, Andover, MA 01810

255 North Road #18, Chelmsford, MA 01824
1/40

$525,000

$525,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,804 SqFt

255 North Road #18, Chelmsford, MA 01824

Listed by S. Stephanie Martin of ERA Key Realty Services

254 Concord Rd #Lot 2A, Westford, MA 01886
1/29

$1,370,000

$1,399,000

2.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,957 SqFt

254 Concord Rd #Lot 2A, Westford, MA 01886

Listed by Kelly Guthrie of Compass

5 Clare Cir., Westford, MA 01886
1/40

$740,000

$699,900

5.7%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,956 SqFt

5 Clare Cir., Westford, MA 01886

3 Bernard Lane #3, Chelmsford, MA 01824
1/42

$850,000

$799,000

6.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,520 SqFt

3 Bernard Lane #3, Chelmsford, MA 01824

18 Fox Hill Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
1/38

$651,000

$599,900

8.5%
4 Beds1 Bath1,421 SqFt

18 Fox Hill Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

61 Abbott St, North Andover, MA 01845
1/38

$1,109,500

$999,000

11.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,418 SqFt

61 Abbott St, North Andover, MA 01845

102 Pleasant St #102, Newburyport, MA 01950
1/35

$1,635,000

$1,599,999

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

102 Pleasant St #102, Newburyport, MA 01950

12 Parsons St. #2, Newburyport, MA 01950
1/27

$750,000

$650,000

15.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

12 Parsons St. #2, Newburyport, MA 01950

Listed by Karin Martin of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

1 Osprey Ct, Rowley, MA 01969
1/28

$1,640,000

$1,640,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,128 SqFt

1 Osprey Ct, Rowley, MA 01969

344 S Main St, Andover, MA 01810
1/42

$1,938,000

$1,899,000

2.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,521 SqFt

344 S Main St, Andover, MA 01810

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
QUICK SEARCH
  • Andover, MA
  • North Andover, MA
  • North Reading, MA